Rascasse Audience Intelligence

Hayden Panettiere Audience in Denmark

A data profile of the people who buy, follow and care about Hayden Panettiere in Denmark — modelled from more than twelve digital signal sources. Hayden Panettiere has an estimated audience of 22,245 people in Denmark.

Hayden Panettiere has an estimated audience of 22,245 people in Denmark. 80.2% are female, 19.8% are male, average age 35.3.

Category: Fashion & Accessoires · Type: Person · Subtype: Fashion model

The data on this page comes from the Rascasse audience panel and is refreshed monthly from search, social and browsing signals. As of 2026-09-29.

Section 01

At a glance

The key figures that characterise the Hayden Panettiere profile in Denmark.

Audience size
22K
in Denmark
Gender
80.2%♀
19.8% male
Age
35.3
average years
Country rank
#15664
Person in Denmark
Fig. 01

Search interest · 12-month trend

-35%
vs. last year
JanMarMayJulSepNov
Monthly searches · Source: Rascasse Audience Intelligence
Section 02

Demographics of Hayden Panettiere fans

80.2% are female, 19.8% are male, average age 35.3.

Fig. 02

Gender split

80.2%
Female
19.8%
Male
Demographic split for Hayden Panettiere audience in Denmark
MetricValue
Female80.2%
Male19.8%
Average age35.3
Estimated audience size22,245
Fig. 03

Age distribution

Ø 35.3
average years
Age distribution of the Hayden Panettiere audience in Denmark
Age bracketShare%
16-1930%
20-2923%
30-3917%
40-4916%
50+15%
Fig. 04

Worldwide distribution

0.3%

of the worldwide Hayden Panettiere audience comes from Denmark.

Worldwide audience distribution share by country for Hayden Panettiere
CountryShare
United States52.4%
United Kingdom7.0%
Germany6.3%
Appendix

Explore more audiences

Related profiles, rankings and the same audience in other markets.

How to read this data

Audience size is the estimated number of people in Denmark who actively search for Hayden Panettiere. Affinity is an over-index ratio: 2.0× means the audience is twice as likely to engage with that brand or trait as the country average. Reach is the estimated number of audience members in a region. Regional and brand-affinity tables are sorted from strongest signal to weakest.

About this audience profile

This audience profile is generated by Rascasse from anonymized search-behavior signals across Denmark. For methodology see methodology. Affinity values are over-index ratios vs. the country average (1.0 = baseline). Audience sizes are estimated, not measured.

Source: Rascasse Audience Intelligence — modeled from anonymized, multi-source behavioral signals (search, social, events), updated monthly. Data status: 09/2026.

Scale & coverage
500,000+ ready-to-use audiences across 170+ countries

From global mass-market brands to niche local segments — explore the full library and see which intelligence layers are included.

See pricing →