Rascasse Audience Intelligence

Danny Green (boxer) Audience in Netherlands

A data profile of the people who buy, follow and care about Danny Green (boxer) in Netherlands — modelled from more than twelve digital signal sources. Danny Green (boxer) has an estimated audience of 2,044 people in Netherlands.

Danny Green (boxer) has an estimated audience of 2,044 people in Netherlands. 29.8% are female, 70.2% are male, average age 28.4.

Category: Sports · Type: Person · Subtype: Boxing

The data on this page comes from the Rascasse audience panel and is refreshed monthly from search, social and browsing signals. As of 2026-09-29.

Section 01

At a glance

The key figures that characterise the Danny Green (boxer) profile in Netherlands.

Audience size
2K
in Netherlands
Gender
29.8%♀
70.2% male
Age
28.4
average years
Country rank
#75112
Person in Netherlands
Fig. 01

Search interest · 12-month trend

+109%
vs. last year
JanMarMayJulSepNov
Monthly searches · Source: Rascasse Audience Intelligence
Section 02

Demographics of Danny Green (boxer) fans

29.8% are female, 70.2% are male, average age 28.4.

Fig. 02

Gender split

29.8%
Female
70.2%
Male
Demographic split for Danny Green (boxer) audience in Netherlands
MetricValue
Female29.8%
Male70.2%
Average age28.4
Estimated audience size2,044
Fig. 03

Age distribution

Ø 28.4
average years
Age distribution of the Danny Green (boxer) audience in Netherlands
Age bracketShare%
16-1927%
20-2952%
30-3921%
40-490%
50+0%
Fig. 04

Worldwide distribution

1.3%

of the worldwide Danny Green (boxer) audience comes from Netherlands.

Worldwide audience distribution share by country for Danny Green (boxer)
CountryShare
Canada29.3%
United States19.3%
Germany7.0%
Appendix

Explore more audiences

Related profiles, rankings and the same audience in other markets.

How to read this data

Audience size is the estimated number of people in Netherlands who actively search for Danny Green (boxer). Affinity is an over-index ratio: 2.0× means the audience is twice as likely to engage with that brand or trait as the country average. Reach is the estimated number of audience members in a region. Regional and brand-affinity tables are sorted from strongest signal to weakest.

About this audience profile

This audience profile is generated by Rascasse from anonymized search-behavior signals across Netherlands. For methodology see methodology. Affinity values are over-index ratios vs. the country average (1.0 = baseline). Audience sizes are estimated, not measured.

Source: Rascasse Audience Intelligence — modeled from anonymized, multi-source behavioral signals (search, social, events), updated monthly. Data status: 09/2026.

Scale & coverage
500,000+ ready-to-use audiences across 170+ countries

From global mass-market brands to niche local segments — explore the full library and see which intelligence layers are included.

See pricing →