Rascasse Audience Intelligence

Apache 207 Audience in United States

A data profile of the people who buy, follow and care about Apache 207 in United States — modelled from more than twelve digital signal sources. Apache 207 has an estimated audience of 7,478 people in United States.

The average Apache 207 fan in United States is 25.0 years old, balanced, and lives primarily in California.

The audience is concentrated in California, Texas, Florida.

Top brand affinities include Doro (musician), dArtagnan, with strongest over-indexing on Doro (musician) (1.86× the country average).

Compared to the country baseline, this audience shows distinctive patterns across 2 brand affinities and 50 regions tracked by Rascasse.

The typical Apache 207 fan in United States is balanced, around 25.0 years old, with a notable affinity for Doro (musician).

Category: Music & Radio · Type: Person · Subtype: Hip hop

The data on this page comes from the Rascasse audience panel and is refreshed monthly from search, social and browsing signals. As of 2026-09-29.

Section 01

At a glance

The key figures that characterise the Apache 207 profile in United States.

Audience size
7K
in United States
Gender
46.3%♀
53.7% male
Age
25.0
average years
Country rank
#151439
Person in United States
Fig. 01

Search interest · 12-month trend

-10%
vs. last year
JanMarMayJulSepNov
Monthly searches · Source: Rascasse Audience Intelligence
Section 02

Demographics of Apache 207 fans

46.3% are female, 53.7% are male, average age 25.0.

Fig. 02

Gender split

46.3%
Female
53.7%
Male
Demographic split for Apache 207 audience in United States
MetricValue
Female46.3%
Male53.7%
Average age25.0
Estimated audience size7,478
Fig. 03

Age distribution

Ø 25.0
average years
Age distribution of the Apache 207 audience in United States
Age bracketShare%
16-1972%
20-299%
30-397%
40-498%
50+3%
Fig. 04

Worldwide distribution

0.6%

of the worldwide Apache 207 audience comes from United States.

Worldwide audience distribution share by country for Apache 207
CountryShare
Germany84.0%
Austria5.0%
Switzerland4.0%
Section 03
Affinity (×) = how much more likely a member of this audience is to live in a region than the United States average. Example: 2.0× means twice as concentrated as the national baseline.

Geography

Where the Apache 207 audience in United States is strongest.

Fig. 05

Top regions by affinity

Apache 207 fans by region: top regions in United States
#RegionReachAffinity×
01Alaska<1K1.41×
02Vermont<1K1.34×
03South Dakota<1K1.28×
04Montana<1K1.21×
05Hawaii<1K1.14×
06Delaware<1K1.12×
07Maine<1K1.09×
08Washington, District of Columbia<1K1.09×
09West Virginia<1K1.08×
10Rhode Island<1K1.08×
11New Hampshire<1K1.07×
12Idaho<1K1.06×
13New Mexico<1K1.06×
14Nebraska<1K1.06×
15North Dakota<1K1.04×
16Mississippi<1K1.02×
17Kansas<1K1.00×
18Arkansas<1K0.99×
19Iowa<1K0.98×
20Utah<1K0.96×
21Oklahoma<1K0.95×
22Louisiana<1K0.94×
23Kentucky<1K0.94×
24Connecticut<1K0.94×
25Nevada<1K0.94×
26Alabama<1K0.93×
27Colorado<1K0.92×
28Oregon<1K0.92×
29South Carolina<1K0.91×
30Missouri<1K0.90×
31Wisconsin<1K0.90×
32Indiana<1K0.89×
33Minnesota<1K0.89×
34Tennessee<1K0.88×
35Maryland<1K0.88×
36Arizona<1K0.87×
37Massachusetts<1K0.87×
38Washington<1K0.86×
39Virginia<1K0.85×
40New York<1K0.84×
41Michigan<1K0.84×
42Ohio<1K0.83×
43New Jersey<1K0.83×
44Georgia<1K0.82×
45North Carolina<1K0.82×
46Pennsylvania<1K0.80×
47Illinois<1K0.80×
48Florida<1K0.78×
49California<1K0.71×
50Texas<1K0.68×
Fig. 06

Affinity by region

Affinity by region — Apache 207, United States
0.68×1.00×1.41×
Section 04
Brands and entities this audience over-indexes on, vs. the country average.

Audience interests & affinities

The strongest cross-interests of the Apache 207 audience — brands, topics and people combined.

Fig. 07

Top cross-interests, ranked by affinity

Top brand affinities (over-index vs. country average) for Apache 207 audience
#·InterestCategoryAffinity×
01Doro (musician)Music & Radio1.86×
02dArtagnanMusic & Radio1.72×
Appendix

Explore more audiences

Related profiles, rankings and the same audience in other markets.

How to read this data

Audience size is the estimated number of people in United States who actively search for Apache 207. Affinity is an over-index ratio: 2.0× means the audience is twice as likely to engage with that brand or trait as the country average. Reach is the estimated number of audience members in a region. Regional and brand-affinity tables are sorted from strongest signal to weakest.

About this audience profile

This audience profile is generated by Rascasse from anonymized search-behavior signals across United States. For methodology see methodology. Affinity values are over-index ratios vs. the country average (1.0 = baseline). Audience sizes are estimated, not measured.

Source: Rascasse Audience Intelligence — modeled from anonymized, multi-source behavioral signals (search, social, events), updated monthly. Data status: 09/2026.

Scale & coverage
500,000+ ready-to-use audiences across 170+ countries

From global mass-market brands to niche local segments — explore the full library and see which intelligence layers are included.

See pricing →